Списки классов на 2015-2016 учебный год

28 августа 2015

Списки классов ГБУДО г.Москвы ДХШ "Солнцево" на 2015-2016 уч.год

Списки классов 2015-2016 уч.год

                                      

1-1 пл

Педагог:  Трубникова Е.А.

 

1.      Артемиева Валерия 2007г.  

2.      Головач Анна 2006г.  

3.      Грабовенко Анна 2007г.  

4.      Давыдова Надежда 2007г.

5.      Дорогобид Владислава 2007г. 

6.      Ложечко Полина 2007г.  

7.      Лукинова Эльвира2006г.  

8.      Макаринова Арина 2007г. 

9.      Смирнова Елизавета 2007г. 

10.  Сушенцова Варвара2007г.

11.  Фиркина Анастасия 2007г.  

12.  Шадиева Диана 2007г.  

13.  Шальнова Анастасия 2006г.  

1-2 пл.

Педагог:  Страхова А.Л.

 

1.      Балухина Ульяна  2007. 

2.      Ваньков Никита 2007г.  

3.      Виницкая Татьяна 2006г.  

4.      Галиуллин Евгений 2007г. 

5.      Галиуллина Вера 2007г. 

6.      Гончарова София 2007г.  

7.      Данилин Дмитрий2006г.  

8.      Некрасов Денис 2007г.   

9.      Нтамотсиду Софиа  2007г.  

10.  Панфилова Вера 2007г. 

11.  Полковников Иван 2007г. 

12.  Степанова Наталья 2007г. 

13.Такоева София  2006г. 


1-3 пл.

Педагог:  Страхова А.Л.

 

1.  Балмазова Екатерина  2007г.  

2.  Гурьянова Ксения 2007г. 

3.  Ельникова Мария 2007г.

4.  Илларионова Мишель 2006г. 

5.  Курносова Варвара 2007г.  

6.  Петухова Евгения 2007г. 

7.  Романченко Елизавета 2007г. 

8.  Русева Алина 2007г. 

9.  Русева Арина 2007г.

10.  Салькова Арина 2007г. 

11.  Сеник Яна 2007г. 

12.  Смирнова Василиса 2007г. 

13.  Тоцкая Анна 2007г. 

1-4 пл.

Педагог:  Еланцева Т.И.

 

1.      Алина Мария  2007г. 

2.      Башкирова Елена 2007г. 

3.      Глушкова Мария2007г. 

4.      Демирчян Ольга 2007г. 

5.      Жаркова Татьяна 2007г. 

6.      Зимина Анна 2006г. 

7.      Исаева Дарья 2007г. 

8.      Карпухина Екатерина 2006г.  

9.      Красикова Виолетта 2007г. 

10.  Кривых Ирина 2007г. 

11.  Полянская Дарья 2007г. 

12.  Свистун Татьяна  2007г.  

13.  Степанова Мария 2007г.  

14.  Субботина Елизавета2007г.  

15.  Трепыхалина Полина 2007г.  


1-5 пл.

Педагог:  Рассказова О.А.

 

1.  Астахова Вероника 2007г. 

2.  Буссукайа Марьяна 2007г.  

3.  Глазунов Глеб  2007г.      

4.  Дюльдина Милана 2007г.

5.  Лукьянчиков Иван 2007г. 

6.  Плешакова Марьяна 2007г. 

7.  Полубенко Софья2007г.

8.    Сажина Анна  2007г.(2-я смена в школе)

9.  Стамат Дарья2007г.  

10.  Тер-Микаэлян Мария 2007г.  

11.  Федорова Анастасия  2007г.

12.  Федькина София 2007г.  

13.  Шаманина Ксения2007г.  

14.  Шамим Эвелина  2007г.  

15.  Юдина Алиса  2007г.  

16.  Юхневич Аглая 2007г.  


2 «А»

Педагог:  Коринец Е.Ю.

 

1.      Бурдина Изабелла 2006г.

2.      Зевакина Нелли 2005г.

3.      Исаев Игорь 2005г.

4.      Кленина Анастасия 2005г.

5.      Кленина Дарья 2005г.

6.      Кондратенко Анастасия 2006г.

7.      Коротовских Елизавета 2006г.

8.      Морозова Эмилия 2006г.

9.      Морошану Валерия 2006г.

10.  Новикова Елизавета 2006г.

11.  Перминова Ульяна 2006г.

12.  Погребежская Таисия 2006г.

13.  Туркина Анастасия 2006г.

 

2 «Б»

Педагог:  Становова Т.Г.

 

1.      Александров Артём 2006г.

2.      Боголюбская Ксения 2006г.

3.      Ковалева Анастасия 2005г.

4.      Коткова Полина 2005г.

5.      Мартыненко Дарья 2006г.

6.      Минина София 2005г.

7.      Ноздрин Александр 2006г. 

8.      Руднева Анастасия 2006г.

9.      Смирнова Елизавета 2006г.

10.  Снятков Георгий 2006г.

11.  Стрыгина Виктория 2006г.

12.  Судачкова Кристина 2006г.

13.  Талер Серафим 2005г.

14.  Худякова Дарья 2006г.

15.  Чистяков Максим 2006г.


2 «В»

Педагог:  Становов А.Ю.

 

1.  Антипова Екатерина 2005г.

2.  Бакулина Анна 2005г.

3.  Бондаренко Юлия 2006г.

4.  Буравлева Дарья 2006г.

5.  Гейвандова Алина 2006г.  

6.  Заколодежная  Елена 2006г.

7.  Казакова Александра 2006г.

8.  Куранова Александра 2006г.

9.  Лукьянова Арина 2006г.

10.  Мурзина Светлана 2005г. 

11.  Палагина Любовь 2006г.

12.  Солтан Полина 2006г.

13.  Сучкова Софья 2006г.

14.  Чуб Дарья 2005г.


2 «Г»

Педагог:  Бойко М.А.

 

1.  Бычкова Светлана 2005г.

2.  Вориводина Вероника 2005г.

3.  Дергунова Кира 2006г. 

4.  Захарова Мария 2005г.  

5.  Игонина Алиса 2006г.  

6.  Кальчевская Анна 2005г.

7.  Оганнисян Люси 2004г.   

8.  Плотникова Ангелина 2005г.

9.  Сидоренко Виктория 2006г.

10.  Симонов Никита 2005г.

11.  Смирнова Кристина 2004г.

12.  Трунова Полина 2004г.

13.  Филиппова Анна 2004г.

14.  Чекмарёва Елизавета 2006г.

15.  Шенгелия Софья 2004г.


2 «Д»

Педагог:  Коринец Е.Ю.

 

1.      Белова Александра 2006г.

2.      Булуцкова Наталья 2006г.

3.      Герасимова София 2005г.

4.      Ефремова Мария 2006г.

5.      Кочнева Анна 2006г.

6.      Петрасова Виктория 2006г.

7.      Солдатова Маргарита 2006г.

8.      Тен Екатерина 2004г.

9.      Трощенкова Валерия 2006г.

10.  Федотова Анна 2006г.

11.  Фоминых Анастасия 2006г.

12.  Хачатурова Юлия 2006г.

13.  Трынов Ярослав 2006г.


3 «А»

Педагог:  Кузнецова Н.С.

 

1.      Артемова Ксения 2005г.

2.      Башарова Амели 2004г.

3.      Беляева Валентина 2004г. 

4.      Дорогобид Фёдор 2004г.

5.      Елагин Дмитрий 2004г.  

6.      Лукьянова Арина 2004г.

7.      Маклакова Анастасия 2004г.

8.      Никитина Ольга 2005г.

9.      Рудницкий Герман 2004г.

10.  Саунина Ольга 2005г.

11.  Смирных Артём 2004г.

12.  Фадеева Мария 2004г.  

13.  Фролова Мария 2004г.


3 «Б»

Педагог:  Страхова А.Л.

 

1.      Борджэк Аделия 2005г.

2.      Бусленко Лада 2005г.

3.      Варшавская Ксения 2005г.

4.      Земляницына Анастасия 2005г.

5.      Клевцов Антон 2005г.

6.      Кулакова Дана 2005г.

7.      Куликов Иван 2005г.

8.      Лойко Тимофей 2005г.

9.      Молодова Анастасия 2005г.

10.  Рощупкина Василиса 2005г.

11.  Сирачева Арина 2005г.

12.  Степанова Софья 2005г.

13.  Токарь Вера 2005г.

14.  Троицкая Софья 2005г.


3 «В»

Педагог:  Еланцева Т.И..

 

1.      Андреева Екатерина 2004г.

2.       Бушова Екатерина 2005г.

3.      Вавра Иван 2005г.

4.      Деуля Милана 2005г. 

5.      Димиду Екатерина 2005г.

6.      Енина Алиса 2004г.

7.      Копытина Яна 2004г.

8.      Крайнова Алиса 2005г.

9.      Латыпова Мария 2005г.

10.  Лашкевич Дарья 2005г.

11.  Мирхашимова Лия 2005г.

12.  Пелишенко Павел 2005г.

13.  Петухова Мария 2005г.

14.  Симонянц Марина 2005г.

15.  Шелепова Дарья 2005г.


3 «Г»

Педагог:  Становов А.Ю,

 

1.      Астапенкова Ангелина 2005г.

2.      Васильева Кристина 2003г.

3.      Калашникова Виктория 2004г.

4.      Корсакова Анна 2005г.    

5.      Костюкова Варвара 2004г.

6.      Лисовский Даниил 2004г.

7.      Молотов Егор 2005г.

8.      Павлова Василисса 2005г.

9.      Попова Александра 2005г.

10.  Струкова Александра 2005г.

11.  Сухоручкина Елизавета 2005г.

12.  Толпыго Екатерина 2005г.

13.  Чубалина Екатерина 2005г.

14.  Чубалина Ксения 2005г.

15.  Чуркина Валерия 2005г.


3 «Д»

Педагог:  Бойко М.А.

 

1.      Басулаева Вероника 2005г.

2.      Вельможина Алиса 2004г.

3.      Голубева Мария 2005г.

4.      Донченко Ярослава 2004г.

5.      Зенина Юлия 2005г.

6.      Казанчян София 2004г.

7.      Колосова Ксения 2004г.

8.      Кондратьева Юлия 2003г.

9.      Корогодина Алина 2004г.

10.  Миронова Сусанна 2004г.  

11.  Пискунов Никита 2004г.

12.  Стаханова Софья 2004г.

13.  Степанова Дарья 2004г.

14.  Татаркина Елизавета 2005г.


3 «Е»

Педагог:  Селиверстова О.Ю.

 

1.      Акимова Елизавета 2005г.  

2.      Борилко Дмитрий 2004г.

3.      Зайдуллина Анастасия 2004г.

4.      Зенькович Павел 2004г.

5.      Кириллова Анна 2005г.

6.      Конищев Максим 2005г.

7.      Подлипаев Никита 2006г.

8.      Прохорова Софья 2005г.

9.      Рухман Илзе 2006г.   

10.  Согомонян Арутюн 2003г.

11.  Супрун Мария 2003г.

12.  Супрун Ольга 2004г.

13.  Тюрин Даниил 2004г.

14.  Феррейро Фернандес Марисоль 2005г.

15.  Шпенглер Валерия 2005г.


1«А»ПР

Педагог:  Зорина А.Е.

 

1.      Виноградова Елизавета 2003г.   

2.      Демидович Александра  2004г.   

3.      Елиокумс Вероника 2003г.   

4.      Жаркова Надежда 2003г.  

5.      Иванова Марина 2004г.

6.      Крылова Мария 2004г. 

7.      Молькова Анастасия 2004г.  

8.      Носыко Софья 2004г.  

9.      Расулова Диана 2003г.   

10.  Родич Александра 2004г.  

11.  Сидоренко Дарья 2003г.  

12.  Стрельникова Дарья 2004г. 

 

1«Б»ПР

Педагог:  Кузнецова Н.С.

 

1.      Вальдман Ксения 2003г. 

2.      Гераськина Софья 2004г.  

3.      Гординская Мария 2003г.  

4.      Гулина Ангелина 2004г. 

5.      Лозовская Софья 2004г.  

6.      Ногтева Анастасия 2003г.  

7.      Овчинникова Олеся 2004г.   

8.      Раков Иван 2004г.   

9.      Савоськина Анастасия 2004г.  

10.  Степанова Татьяна 2004г.  


1«В»ПР

Педагог:  Становов А.Ю.

 

1.      Валькова Анна 2004г.  

2.      Володина Светлана 2004г.  

3.      Данилов Егор 2004г.   

4.      Димитриченко Александра 2004г.

5.      Жудро Мария 2004г.  

6.      Замятина Вероника 2004г.  

7.      Зубкова Мария 2004г.   

8.      Изотова Ева 2002г.  

9.      Фомин Алексей 2003г.  

10.  Фролова Полина 2004г.  

11.  Ханюкина Ксения2003г.  

12.  Шабалова Елизавета 2004г.  


1«Г»ПР

Педагог:  Сердюкова Н.А.

 

1.      Возняк Дарья 2004г.  

2.      Жуков Тимофей 2003г.

3.      Каленова Людмила 2004г.  

4.      Кононова Мария 2003г.  

5.      Лекандина Дарья 2003г.  

6.      Ленарская Дарья 2004г.  

7.      Маргелова Анастасия 2003г.  

8.      Овчарова Софья 2004г.   

9.      Пекарина Вероника 2003г.  

10.  Попова Яна 2003г. 

11.  Танаева Мария 2004г. 

12.  Томинкина Анна 2004г.  


4 «А»

Педагог:  Свиридова Г.Н.

 

1.      Володин Иван 2004г.

2.      Гаврилова Софья 2004г.

3.      Гагаринский Владимир 2004г.

4.      Гвоздкова Кристина 2005г.

5.      Здрадовская Мария 2003г.  

6.      Качанова Светлана 2004г.  

7.      Клочкова  Александра 2004г.

8.      Монастыренко Мария 2004г.

9.      Морева Яна 2003г.

10.  Погребежская Екатерина 2004г.

11.  Потапов Денис 2003г. 

12.  Потеряйко Елизавета 2004г.

13.  Савченкова Валерия 2004г.

14.  Тютюнникова Анастасия 2004г.


4 «Б»

Педагог:  Коринец Е.Ю.

 

1.      Акатышева Виктория 2003г.

2.      Андреева Елизавета 2004г.

3.      Барахтянская Виктория 2004г.

4.      Бородина Светлана 2004г.

5.      Визгалова Анна 2003г.

6.      Гудкова Анастасия 2004г.

7.      Крапчитова Климентина 2004г.

8.      Кучеренко Анастасия 2003г.

9.      Ларюкова Полина 2004г.

10.  Литвина Юлия 2003г.

11.  Печко Таисия 2004г.

12.  Родионова Софья 2003г.

13.  Соколовский Степан 2004г.


4 «В»

Педагог:  Клецковская Д.Е.

 

1.      Босенко Рената 2003г. 

2.      Галахова Ксения 2003г.

3.      Горшков Владимир 2004г.

4.      Громада Марк 2004г.

5.      Казакова Дарья 2003г.

6.      Калугина Виктория 2004г. 

7.      Крутикова Влада 2004г.   

8.      Лукьянов Георгий 2004г.  

9.      Папёнышева Валерия 2005г.

10.  Саакян Леон 2004г.

11.  Салькова Кристина 2004г.

12.  Семченко Роман 2004г.

13.  Смирнов Эмилиан 2003г. 

14.  Сухарев Александр 2003г.  

15.  Фролентова Анастасия 2004г. 

16.  Хорошилова Анастасия 2004г. 


4 «Г»

Педагог:  Зорина А.Е.

 

1.      Бессонова Полина 2004г.

2.      Василинич Вероника 2003г. 

3.      Двойнишникова Алиса 2004г. 

4.      Золоторева Ирина 2004г.

5.      Корнеева Анна 2004г.  

6.      Лукинская Анастасия 2004г.

7.      Прусенкова Полина 2003г. 

8.      Пушкарь Егор 2004г.

9.      Сантеладзе Елизавета 2004г.

10.  Серов Александр 2004г.

11.  Тюрина Александра 2003г.

12.  Шастина Мария 2004г.


4 «Д»

Педагог:  Рассказова О.А.

 

1.      Веселова Софья 2003г.

2.      Гришкова Ксения 2004г.

3.      Дьякова Дарья 2003г.

4.       Ильичева София 2004г.     

5.      Козлова Даниэль 2004г.

6.      Колгушкина Дарья 2004г.

7.      Красноусова Алина 2004г.

8.      Матюшин Андрей 2003г.

9.      Муликова Дарья 2003г.

10.  Нистратова Софья 2004г.

11.  Прачев Николай 2003г.

12.  Сененко Мария  2002г.

13.  Сергеева Екатерина 2003г.   

14.  Соколова Арина 2003г.

15.  Фурунжиева Валерия 2004г.

16.  Чертушко Анна 2002г.


4 «Е»

Педагог:  Еланцева Т.И.

 

1.      Азарова Елизавета 2004г.

2.      Ангелюк Дарья 2004г. 

3.      Ведерникова Анастасия 2004г.

4.      Грановская Анастасия 2004г.

5.      Ионов Александр 2003г.

6.      Ким Диана 2004г.

7.      Мишина Анастасия 2004г.      

8.      Набатчикова Анастасия 2003г.

9.      Носенкова Анастасия 2004г.

10.  Павленко Ксения 2004г.

11.  Патеева Екатерина 2003г.

12.  Писарева Николина 2004г.

13.  Побережнюк Варвара 2005г.


4 «Ж»

Педагог:  Еланцева Т.И.

 

1.      Анашкина Яна 2004г.

2.      Бордукова Софья 2004г.

3.      Веселова Александра 2003г.  

4.      Дубикина Анастасия 2004г.

5.      Еремина Валерия 2004г.

6.      Ковалева Екатерина 2003г. 

7.      Козлова Варвара 2004г.

8.      Коренкова Ирина 2004г.    

9.      Латышев Антон 2004г.

10.  Маркова Елизавета 2004г.

11.  Сербулова Алла 2003г.   

12.  Федотова Александра 2004г.

13.  Федькина Вера 2004г.


4 «И»

Педагог:  Сердюкова Н.А.

 

1.      Алабина Светлана 2004г.

2.      Вавра Софья 2002г.

3.      Ермолаева Елизавета 2003г.

4.      Игнатов Никита 2004г.

5.      Климова Евгения 2003г.

6.      Коркина Алина 2003г.

7.      Лазаренко Валерия 2003г.

8.      Никитина Елизавета 2003г.

9.      Рысина Вера 2003г.

10.  Тулупова Дарья 2003г.

11.  Тумилович Мария 2002г.

12.  Фомина Алёна 2003г.

13.  Шилина Анна 2004г.

14.  Шильнова Елизавета 2004г.


5 «А»

Педагог:  Тарасова Е.П.

 

1.      Ананьева Анастасия 2002г.  

2.      Багрий Ксения 2003г.

3.      Банчукова Ксения 2003г.   

4.      Баталова Елизавета 2003г.

5.      Гурбик Александра 2003г.

6.      Долотова Елизавета 2002г.

7.      Журбей Наталья 2003г.

8.      Зотова Алина 2003г.

9.      Ибрагимова Амина 2003г.

10.  Иванов Антон 2002г.

11.  Касперович Елизавета 2003г.

12.  Луценко Мария 2002г.

13.  Полякова Полина 2003г.

14.  Селезнева Ксения 2003г.

15.  Селиванова Анастасия 2001г.

16.  Суворова Дарья 2003г.

5 «Б»

Педагог:  Клецковская Д.Е.

 

1.      Барбакадзе Нино 2003г.

2.      Брыкин Иван 2002г.

3.      Волкова Любовь 2003г.

4.      Гайдай Ксения 2003г.

5.      Горбачева Мария 2004г.

6.      Григорчук Анна 2003г.

7.      Королева Кира 2002г.

8.      Кузнецова Ксения 2002г.

9.      Леонов Андрей 2003г.

10.  Лукинова Елизавета 2003г.

11.  Медведева Ксения 2002г.

12.  Мессерер Борис 2002г.

13.  Орехов Василий 2001г.

14.  Щеткина Дарья 2002г.

15.  Эбаноидзе Федор 2001г.


5 «В»

Педагог:  Страхова А.Л.

 

1.      Беденко Александра 2003г.

2.      Гельмиярова Елизавета 2003г.   

3.      Дундукова Ульяна 2003г.

4.      Егорова Александра 2003г.

5.      Егорова Виктория 2003г.

6.      Моисеев Максим 2003г.

7.      Новосёлова Полина 2002г.

8.      Поваляева Кристина 2003г.

9.      Ряховская Екатерина 2003г.

10.  Савилова Ульяна 2003г.

11.  Сайранова Анна 2003г.

12.  Сирачёв Гордей 2003г.

13.  Токарева Варвара 2002г.

14.  Щедров Даниил 2003г.

 

5 «Д»

Педагог:  Становов А.Ю.

 

1.      Бесхитров Михаил 2003г.

2.      Волкова Екатерина 2002г.

3.      Добрынина Ангелина 2002г.

4.      Ермолаева Елизавета 2003г.

5.      Иванова Полина 2003г.

6.      Ильина Анастасия 2003г.

7.      Карпешина Софья 2003г.

8.      Коваль Наталия 2002г.

9.      Костюкова Елизавета 2003г.

10.  Мартынов Илья 2003г.  

11.  Микерина Олеся 2002г. 

12.  Попеленская Марина 2002г.

13.  Старшинов Игорь 2003г. 

14.  Цысь Мария 2002г.

15.  Черепанов Егор 2003г.

16.  Шергулова Александра 2003г.  

 

5 «Е»

Педагог:  Бойко М.А.

 

1.      Бабенко Анатолий 2002г.

2.      Бычкова Анна 2003г.

3.      Василенко Ксения 2002г.   

4.      Жесткова Полина  2003г.  

5.      Кырстя Василий 2002г.

6.      Лукьянчиков Кирилл 2003г.

7.      Лукьянчикова Мария 2003г.

8.      Малыхина Виктория 2003г.

9.      Молчанова Елизавета 2003г.

10.  Молчанова Мария 2003г.

11.  Нечаева Елизавета 2002г.

12.  Ростаханова Зара 2002г.

13.  Фролова Ольга 2002г.

14.  Чернышова Елизавета 2003г.

15.  Шляхтина Екатерина 2003г.

 

5 «Ж»

Педагог:  Клецковская Д.Е.

 

1.      Богданова Кристина 2002г.

2.      Богучарова Юлия 2002г.  

3.      Борисова Ульяна 2003г.

4.      Козловская София 2002г.

5.      Костикова Варвара 2003г.

6.      Курилова Дания 2003г.

7.      Лысенко Мария 2003г.

8.      Месропова Элина 2003г.

9.      Никишова Лидия 2002г.

10.  Палагин Игорь 2003г.

11.  Пыникова Варвара 2002г.

12.  Рузман Петр 2003г.   

13.  Стуруа Георгий 2003г.

14.  Чекмарёва Александра 2002г.

15.  Янковчук Ольга 2001г.

 

5 «З»

Педагог:  Марченкова Е.В.

 

1.      Бочкарева Анастасия 2001г.

2.      Брылева Юлия 2002г.

3.      Гарманчук Ксения 2003г.

4.      Грибкова Марина 2003г.

5.      Дьякова Евгения 2002г.

6.      Калинина Екатерина 2002г.

7.      Козлов Павел 2001г.

8.      Лысова София 2002г.

9.      Мерзляков Александр 2003г.

10.  Новоселова Софья 2002г.

11.  Орешина Софья 2002г.

12.  Потапина Валерия 2003г.

13.  Савенков Семён 2002г.

14.  Сновская Софья 2002г.

15.  Стребков Виталий 2002г.


5 «Н»

Педагог:  Бойко М.А.

 

 

1.      Агафонова Мария 2001г.

2.      Гололобова Полина 2002г.

3.      Гольденберг Леонид 2001г.

4.      Денисенко Ксения 2001г.

5.      Корнаухова Полина 2000г.  

6.      Кузнецова Анна 2002г.  

7.      Кузьмина Анастасия  2002г.    

8.      Ломака Анастасия 2002г.  

9.      Ломака Ольга 2002г.    

10.  Пегеева Маргарита 2001г.

11.  Рубец Мария 2001г.

12.  Смирнова Екатерина 2002г.  

13.  Ушатюк Александр 2001г.

14.  Цуканкова Мария 2002г.

15.  Яруллина Алина 2001г.


6 «А»

Педагог:  Свиридова Г.Н.

 

1.      Вараха Олеся 2002г.

2.      Гладких Данила 2002г.

3.      Гринберг Диана 2000г.  

4.      Доценко Ульяна 2002г.  

5.      Желтоножская Екатерина 2000г.

6.      Мещерякова София 2002г.

7.      Митина Алина 2001г.  

8.      Питерская Мария 2002г.

9.      Ромашкина Ангелина 2001г.    

10.  Соломахина Елизавета 2002г.

11.  Тищенко Анастасия 2002г.

12.  Тищенко Варвара 2003г.

13.  Ткаченко Валерия 2002г.

14.  Углова Владислава 2000г.

15.  Шашина Надежда 2002г.

 

6 «Б»

Педагог:  Селиверстова О.Ю.

 

1.      Алиева Лейла 2001г

2.      Белова Александра 2002г.

3.      Бескровная Виолетта 2002г.

4.      Ващенко Дарья 2001г.

5.      Горенышева Милена 2000г.

6.      Долотов Владимир 2000г.

7.      Евдаков Роман 2001г.

8.      Евсеева Алина 2002г.

9.      Ивашкина Арина 1999г.

10.  Кузнецова Надежда 2002г.

11.  Немова Ирина 2001г.

12.  Нечаева Виктория 2001г.

13.  Поваров Никита 2002г.

14.  Расторгуева Анастасия 2002г.

15.  Старикова Светлана 2002г.

16.  Черешнева Алина 2002г.

 

6 «В»

Педагог:  Зорина А.Е.

 

1.      Белавина Анастасия 2002г.

2.      Виноградова Екатерина 2002г.

3.      Гордиенко Александра 2002г.

4.      Евсеева Инна 2002г.

5.      Ляхова Анастасия  2001г.      

6.      Носыко Дарья 2002г.

7.      Пленкова Маргарита 2002г.

8.      Пряникова Ксения 2001г.

9.      Семенова Анастасия 2002г.

10.  Смирнова Кристина 2002г.

11.  Соломатина Ксения 2002г.

12.  Тихомирова Алина 2002г.

 

6 «Г»

Педагог:  Становов А.Ю.

 

1.      Башкирёва Дарья 2002г.

2.      Башкирова Валерия 2002г.

3.      Будина Елизавета 2002г.

4.      Быстренина Анастасия 2001г. 

5.      Быстренина Антонина 2001г.   

6.      Быстренина Полина 2001г.  

7.      Галимуллина Софья 2001г.

8.      Жаронов Максут 2002г.

9.      Иванов Арсений 2002г.

10.  Погорелая Елизавета 2001г.

11.  Погосян Розанна 2001г.

12.  Портнова Мария 2002г.

13.  Скачек Анна 2002г.

14.  Тен Владислава 2001г.

15.  Федорцова Алиса 2002г.

16.  Шальнова Мария 2001г.


7 «А»

Педагог:  Становова Т.Г.

 

1.      Абрамова Вера 2001г.

2.      Волков Даниил 2000г.

3.      Гагарская Виктория 2002г.

4.      Дедюрина Александра 2002г.

5.      Древич Кристина 2001г.

6.      Карлова Александра 2001г.

7.      Кириллова Ирина 2002г.

8.      Клецковский Даниил 2000г.

9.      Кондакова Елизавета 2000г.

10.  Кравченко Алина 2001г.   

11.  Крылова Анастасия 2001г.

12.  Лисица Татьяна 2001г.

13.  Монастыренко Дарья 2001г.  

14.  Новикова Тамара 2000г.     

15.  Орлова Анна 2001г.

16.  Подлесных Ксения 2003г.  

17.        Шафаревич Олег 2000г.


7 «Б»

Педагог:  Рассказова О.А.

 

1.      Баркова Полина 2001г.

2.      Воробьева Кристина 2001г.

3.      ДомолютченковаВарвара 2001г.

4.      Журавлева Екатерина 2001г.

5.      Исай Агния 2001г.

6.      Корягина Мария 2001г.

7.      Лещенко Елена 2000г.

8.      Малышев Роман 2001г.

9.      Петров Игорь 2001г.

10.  Проскурина Дарья 2001г.

11.  Радченко Илья 2001г.  

12.  Растригина Вероника 2000г.

13.  Рудаков Георгий 2001г.

14.  Тихомирова Кристина 2001г.

15.  Черных Дарья 2000г.

16.  Юхневич Ксения 2000г.  


7 «В»

Педагог:  Трубникова Е.А.

 

1.      Алейникова Анна 2001г.

2.      Алимова Марина 2001г.  

3.      Дунаева Екатерина 2000г.

4.      Злывка Виктория 2001г.

5.      Курганова Евгения  2001г.     

6.      Мелая Нино 2001г.

7.      Мещерякова Анастасия 2000г.  

8.      Мнацаканян Александра 2000г.

9.      Редуто Анна 2001г.

10.  Русина Александра 2001г.

11.  Самохина Полина 2000г.

12.  Соболева Анастасия 2001г.

13.  Фрейдина Дарья 2002г.


7 «Г»

Педагог:  Свиридова Г.Н.

 

1.      Асташева Анна 2001г.

2.      Базанова Екатерина 2002г.

3.      Вартанова Татьяна 2000г.

4.      Гаврилова Анна 2001г.

5.      Гурьева Анастасия 2000г.

6.      Жижина Мария 2001г.

7.      Космачев Алексей 2001г.

8.      Краснова Александра 2000г.

9.      Симонова Софья 1999г.

10.  Строцкая Анастасия 2001г.

11.  Трофимова Екатерина 2001г.

12.  Филиппова Анна 2000г.

13.  Шуваева Мария 1999г.

14.  Яманов Игорь 2001г.


7 «Д»

Педагог:  Свиридова Г.Н.

 

1.      Абдрашитова Анна 2002г.  

2.      Астанина Анастасия 1999г.

3.      Баринова Светлана 2000г.

4.      Белоглазова Валерия 2001г.

5.      Волкова Анастасия 1999г.

6.      Жигалова Валерия 2000г.

7.      Каримова Динара 2001г.

8.      Конопкина Анастасия 1999г.

9.      Красноногова Ксения 2000г.

10.  Мирзоев Эмин 2000г.

11.  Параньян Алла 2001г.

12.  Ткачёва Анастасия 2001г.

13.  Четырина Маргарита 2000г.


7 «Е»

Педагог:  Кузнецова Н.С.

 

1.      Абашкина Анастасия 2000г.  

2.      Бондаренко Софья 2002г.

3.      Голованова Елизавета 2001г.

4.      Житинец Нонна 2001г.

5.      Ильницкая Екатерина 2000г.

6.      Королёва Ксения 2000г.

7.      Логецкая Светлана 2000г.  

8.      Маткурбанова Яна 2001г.

9.      Равнушкина Дарья 2001г.  

10.  Рожко Иван 2001г.

11.  Санкина Валерия 2000г.

12.  Ульянова Анастасия 1999г.

13.  Фёдорова Виктория 1999г.

14.  Хрисанова Мария 2000г.


7 «Н»

Педагог:  Зорина А.Е.

 

1.      Антоничева Ольга 2000г.

2.      Баландина Дарья 2001г.

3.      Василькова Александра 2000г.  

4.      Горбунова Ксения 2000г.

5.      Лычева Варвара 2001г.     

6.      Павленко Марина 2001г.

7.      Сафинова Александра 2001г.

8.      Стёпкина Кристина 2000г.

9.      Титова Дарья 2000г.

10.  Труфанова Екатерина 2002г.

11.  Туробова София 2001г.

12.  Финютина Валерия 2001г.

13.  Ширяева Анастасия 2001г.


8 «А»

Педагог:  Становова Т.Г.

 

1.      Багрей Мария 1999г.

2.      Дряхлова Полина 1999г.

3.      Иваниадзе Изабелла 2000г.

4.      Иванова Надежда 1999г.

5.      Иванюк Виктория 2000г.

6.      Иконникова Анжелика 2000г.

7.      Кострова Дарья 1999г.

8.      Левина Анастасия 1999г.

9.      Матюхова Мария 1999г.

10.  Минакова Оксана 1999г.

11.  Миян Анна 2000г.

12.  Мочалова Полина 2000г.

13.  Цвир Евгения 1999г.


8 «Б»

Педагог:  Кузнецова Н.С.

 

1.      Ананченкова Ксения 1999г.

2.      Дегтярева Ксения 2000г.

3.      Дербинян Юлия 1998г.  

4.      Елышева Виктория 1998г. 

5.      Колесникова Наталия 1999г.

6.      Королева Анна 2000г. 

7.      Кофанова Анастасия 1999г.

8.      Локтионова Яна 2000г.  

9.      Орлова Анна 1999г.  

10.  Сидрелева Анастасия1999г.  

11.  Стилиди Полина 1999г.  

12.  Тетерина Екатерина 1999г.

13.  Трунина Мария 2000г.

 

8 «В»

Педагог:  Трубникова Е.А.

 

1.      Автайкина Антонина 2000г.

2.      Александров Денис 2000г.

3.      Грачёва Евгения 2000г.

4.      Колтыгина Татьяна 2000г.

5.      Коханова Анна 2001г.

6.      Лямбек Петр 1999г.

7.      Минаева Мария 2000г.

8.      Морозова Маргарита 2000г.

9.      Недешева Екатерина 2000г.

10.  Нижебовская Виктория 2001г.

11.  Симдянова Марина 2000г.

12.  Соломенчук Оксана 2000г.

13.  Цимбалюк Алина 2000г.


8 «Д»

Педагог:  Марченкова Е.В.

 

1.      Бровкина Алена 1999г.

2.      Брыкина Светлана 1998г.

3.      Зуева Анна 2000г.

4.      Игнатьев Даниил 1998г.

5.      Марченко Софья 2000г.

6.      Мухсинятова Эльнара 1999г.

7.      Панова Полина 2000г.

8.      Самойлова Валерия 1998г.

9.      Стребкова Наталия 2001г.

10.  Ступакова Мария 2000г.

11.  Черневич Антон 1999г.


8 «Ж»

Педагог:  Селиверстова О.Ю.

 

1.      Бигачева Марина 2000г.

2.      Бурейко Мария 2001г.

3.      Буслаева Полина 2000г.

4.      Гуреева Анастасия 2000г.

5.      Жилкина Полина 2001г.

6.      Крюкова Ульяна 1999г.

7.      Леонова Алеся  2000г.

8.      Лисецкий Леонид 1999г.

9.      Меньшова Александра 2000г.

10.  Микиева Ольга 2001г.

11.  Петрова Татьяна 1998г.

12.  Полухина Екатерина 1999г.

13.  Селюкова Анастасия 1998г.

14.  Сокирко Мария 2000г.  

15.  Шкитин Дмитрий 2000г.   


8 «З»

Педагог:  Сердюкова Н.А.

 

1.      Артемиева Полина 1999г.

2.      Астафурова Мария 1999г.

3.      Дёмочкин Алексей 2000г.

4.      Игнатьева Анастасия 2001г. 

5.      Ковалева Марина 1999г.  

6.      Копылов Александр 1999г.  

7.      Корягина Анастасия 2000г.  

8.      Макеева Анна 2000г.   

9.      Мотявина Виктория 1999г.

10.  Никишова Марта 2000г.  

11.  Перевозчикова Валерия 1998г. 

12.  Реутова Елена 1999г.  

13.  Шолохова Полина 1999г.

14. Сабирова Татьяна 1998г.


8 «П»

Педагог:  Баутрук Т.Ю.

 

1.      Гарбар Надежда 1998г.

2.      Гладкова Марина 1998г. 

3.      Демшевская Маргарита 1998г.

4.      Крецу Анастасия 1998г.

5.      Ксенафонтова Анастасия 1998г.

6.      Мордвинова Анастасия 1998г.

7.      Решетникова Виктория 1998г. 

8.      Тихоненкова Жанна 2001г.

9.      Щербатых Анастасия 1998г.

10. Ланцова Елизавета 1998 г.

11. Герасимович Александра 1999г.

12. Реутова Елена 1999г.

13. Малышева Валерия 2000г.

14. Замятина Валерия 1998г.

 

Списки классов на 2015-2016 учебный год